Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
1
1
SM
0:33:25,80
3:20,58
GIORGIO MARIO
0:33:25,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
691
2
2
M
106
1
PM
0:34:38,80
3:27,88
KARIM
0:34:38,80
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
605
3
3
M
157
2
PM
0:34:55,40
3:29,54
MICHELE
0:34:55,40
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
588
4
4
M
175
1
SM45
0:35:08,55
3:30,86
ADOLFO
0:35:08,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
800
5
5
M
4
2
SM
0:35:22,40
3:32,24
ANTONIO
0:35:22,40
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
558
6
6
M
3
1
SM35
0:35:32,30
3:33,23
MARCO
0:35:32,30
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
597
7
7
M
171
3
SM
0:35:45,70
3:34,57
NATALE
0:35:45,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
532
8
8
M
68
4
SM
0:35:50,50
3:35,05
RICCARDO
0:35:50,15
RUNFOREVER APRILIA
528
9
9
M
8
1
SM50
0:36:14,20
3:37,42
VITO
0:36:14,75
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
822
10
10
M
124
5
SM
0:36:16,85
3:37,68
ROCCO
0:36:15,45
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
502
11
11
M
12
1
SM40
0:36:41,05
3:40,11
ALESSANDRO
0:36:40,55
AENEAS RUN
604
12
12
M
7
2
SM45
0:36:46,85
3:40,69
REMIGIO
0:36:47,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
688
13
13
M
5
3
PM
0:37:15,75
3:43,57
ARMANDO
0:37:14,90
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
442
14
14
M
133
2
SM35
0:37:15,95
3:43,60
ALESSANDRO
0:37:15,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
487
15
15
M
6
2
SM40
0:37:28,10
3:44,81
SOKOL
0:37:28,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
555
16
16
M
159
1
JM
0:37:40,85
3:46,09
VITO
0:37:41,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
417
17
17
M
154
6
SM
0:37:42,50
3:46,25
STEFANO
0:37:41,95
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
416
18
18
M
61
3
SM35
0:37:54,05
3:47,41
ALFONSO
0:37:51,40
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
454
19
19
M
36
7
SM
0:37:57,25
3:47,73
ANTONIO
0:37:57,60
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
401
20
20
M
42
4
SM35
0:37:59,45
3:47,95
ENOEDA
0:37:56,00
TEAM BASILE
449
21
21
M
176
2
SM50
0:38:01,05
3:48,11
VINCENZO
0:38:00,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
705
22
22
M
253
3
SM40
0:38:09,15
3:48,92
CARLO
0:38:09,10
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
514
23
23
M
169
4
SM40
0:38:12,75
3:49,28
GAETANO
0:38:12,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
511
24
24
M
274
3
SM45
0:38:13,40
3:49,34
TIZIANO
0:38:13,40
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
598
25
25
M
40
8
SM
0:38:19,05
3:49,91
ALESSIO
0:38:18,50
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
382
26
26
M
186
9
SM
0:38:23,50
3:50,35
MARCO
0:38:23,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
378
27
27
M
286
5
SM35
0:38:41,95
3:52,20
PASQUALINO
0:38:41,95
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
406
28
28
M
46
5
SM40
0:38:52,05
3:53,21
ANTONIO
0:38:50,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
473
29
29
M
189
3
SM50
0:38:54,10
3:53,41
GIANCARLO
0:38:53,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
649
30
30
M
248
6
SM40
0:38:57,75
3:53,78
FRANCESCO
0:38:57,75
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
466
31
31
M
181
6
SM35
0:39:08,25
3:54,82
GERARDO
0:39:07,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
384
32
32
M
276
7
SM35
0:39:12,15
3:55,22
CLAUDIO MARCELLO
0:39:12,15
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
380
33
33
M
9
4
PM
0:39:15,85
3:55,59
CARMINE
0:39:15,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
333
34
34
M
164
10
SM
0:39:17,75
3:55,78
GUGLIELMO
0:39:16,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
333
35
35
M
11
11
SM
0:39:19,40
3:55,94
ALESSIO
0:39:19,00
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
330
36
36
M
194
4
SM45
0:39:20,75
3:56,08
ANTONIO
0:39:20,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
531
37
37
M
178
7
SM40
0:39:22,65
3:56,26
FRANCO
0:39:20,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
446
38
38
M
252
5
SM45
0:39:25,45
3:56,54
VINCENZO
0:39:23,30
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
528
39
39
M
163
6
SM45
0:39:28,65
3:56,86
GIUSEPPE
0:39:25,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
526
40
40
M
230
8
SM35
0:39:35,60
3:57,56
ENRICO
0:39:34,05
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
360
41
41
M
48
8
SM40
0:39:40,90
3:58,09
ATTILIO
0:39:38,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
429
42
42
M
166
4
SM50
0:39:42,80
3:58,28
LUIGI
0:39:42,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
601
43
43
M
232
12
SM
0:39:49,40
3:58,94
MICHELE
0:39:46,05
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
308
44
44
M
91
1
SM55
0:39:54,75
3:59,48
LUIGI
0:39:54,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
685
45
45
M
281
9
SM40
0:39:57,65
3:59,77
VINCENZO
0:39:55,65
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
414
46
46
M
180
1
AM
0:40:11,80
4:01,18
ROBERTO
0:40:11,85
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
288
47
47
M
255
5
SM50
0:40:12,85
4:01,29
MICHELE
0:40:11,25
AGROPOLI RUNNING
572
48
48
M
251
13
SM
0:40:17,65
4:01,77
ETTORE
0:40:14,60
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
285
49
49
M
148
14
SM
0:40:21,20
4:02,12
CATALDO
0:40:19,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
281
50
50
M
115
7
SM45
0:40:21,40
4:02,14
PASQUALE
0:40:21,10
RUNCARD - FIDAL
473
51
51
M
140
8
SM45
0:40:23,55
4:02,35
LEONARDO
0:40:21,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
472
52
52
M
144
9
SM45
0:40:31,65
4:03,16
ORAZIO
0:40:28,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
466
53
53
M
193
2
AM
0:40:34,20
4:03,42
ANTONIO
0:40:32,80
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
271
54
54
M
50
10
SM45
0:40:39,20
4:03,92
ALBERTO
0:40:38,35
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
459
55
55
M
170
2
SM55
0:40:41,85
4:04,18
ANTONIO
0:40:39,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
641
56
56
M
134
10
SM40
0:40:44,45
4:04,44
VINCENZO
0:40:40,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
375
57
57
M
29
15
SM
0:40:47,05
4:04,70
MARIO
0:40:45,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
262
58
58
M
75
9
SM35
0:40:49,75
4:04,97
GIORGIO
0:40:47,40
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
301
59
59
M
79
16
SM
0:40:49,75
4:04,97
FABIO
0:40:42,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
265
60
60
M
141
17
SM
0:40:53,75
4:05,37
NICOLA
0:40:48,75
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
259
61
61
M
139
11
SM45
0:40:57,25
4:05,73
SALVATORE
0:40:55,10
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
443
62
62
M
57
11
SM40
0:40:58,35
4:05,84
ROBERTO
0:40:58,35
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
361
63
63
M
271
6
SM50
0:41:01,05
4:06,11
CARMELO
0:40:59,05
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
527
64
64
M
290
18
SM
0:41:01,10
4:06,11
FRANCESCO
0:40:58,05
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
253
65
65
M
32
7
SM50
0:41:01,60
4:06,16
EMIDDIO
0:40:51,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
534
66
66
M
22
8
SM50
0:41:04,55
4:06,45
ERSILIO
0:41:00,75
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
525
67
67
M
243
12
SM40
0:41:17,25
4:07,73
FRANCO
0:41:14,30
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
348
68
68
M
52
1
SM60
0:41:21,70
4:08,17
MICHELE
0:41:21,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
703
69
69
M
23
13
SM40
0:41:25,30
4:08,53
SEAN
0:41:22,45
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
341
70
70
M
114
14
SM40
0:41:27,35
4:08,74
LUCA
0:41:15,05
POD. BRIENZA 2000
347
71
71
M
63
9
SM50
0:41:27,45
4:08,75
ANTONIO
0:41:23,65
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
504
72
72
M
142
10
SM35
0:41:31,60
4:09,16
MICHELE
0:41:28,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
269
73
73
M
173
12
SM45
0:41:37,55
4:09,76
PASQUALE
0:41:35,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
408
74
74
M
158
13
SM45
0:41:37,85
4:09,79
LUIGI
0:41:35,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
408
75
1
F
13
1
SF
0:41:45,90
4:10,59
FILOMENA
0:41:45,90
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
692
76
75
M
145
19
SM
0:41:48,10
4:10,81
FRANCESCO
0:41:45,60
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
219
77
76
M
161
11
SM35
0:41:48,35
4:10,84
DOMENICO
0:41:48,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
254
78
77
M
123
2
SM60
0:41:53,70
4:11,37
GIUSEPPE
0:41:53,25
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
673
79
78
M
151
3
SM55
0:41:56,00
4:11,60
SALVATORE
0:41:52,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
571
80
79
M
160
15
SM40
0:42:03,40
4:12,34
CARLO
0:41:58,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
312
81
80
M
143
10
SM50
0:42:04,45
4:12,44
PIETRO
0:42:03,65
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
468
82
81
M
149
20
SM
0:42:04,70
4:12,47
EMILIO
0:41:59,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
210
83
82
M
150
4
SM55
0:42:04,95
4:12,50
VITO
0:42:02,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
563
84
2
F
14
1
PF
0:42:05,90
4:12,59
FRANCESCA
0:42:05,95
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
679
85
3
F
77
2
PF
0:42:06,55
4:12,66
CELESTE
0:42:04,90
RUNAPLES
679
86
83
M
146
11
SM50
0:42:08,40
4:12,84
MICHELE
0:42:04,80
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
467
87
84
M
247
16
SM40
0:42:19,65
4:13,97
FRANCESCO
0:42:09,05
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
305
88
85
M
2
12
SM50
0:42:22,80
4:14,28
VINCENZO
0:42:21,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
454
89
86
M
301
17
SM40
0:42:26,30
4:14,63
PAOLO
0:42:22,95
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
295
90
87
M
135
14
SM45
0:42:27,25
4:14,72
ANTONIO
0:42:26,50
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
366
91
88
M
279
15
SM45
0:42:27,45
4:14,75
CARLO
0:42:21,80
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
370
92
89
M
58
21
SM
0:42:36,35
4:15,64
RAFFAELE
0:42:33,85
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
188
93
90
M
165
3
SM60
0:42:42,60
4:16,26
VINCENZO
0:42:42,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
626
94
91
M
244
22
SM
0:42:43,70
4:16,37
LUCA
0:42:28,60
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
191
95
92
M
137
23
SM
0:42:46,25
4:16,62
EMANUELE
0:42:45,75
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
180
96
93
M
250
5
PM
0:42:47,45
4:16,74
BABA
0:42:45,85
UISP - ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
180
97
94
M
70
12
SM35
0:42:52,95
4:17,29
RICCARDO
0:42:47,95
POD. AMATORI POLICORO
214
98
95
M
59
5
SM55
0:42:55,25
4:17,53
ASPERINO
0:42:44,80
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
525
99
96
M
245
18
SM40
0:42:55,25
4:17,53
SANDRO
0:42:52,50
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
273
100
97
M
30
19
SM40
0:42:59,15
4:17,92
GIUSEPPE
0:42:59,15
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
268
101
4
F
15
1
SF40
0:42:59,30
4:17,93
LUCIA
0:42:57,40
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
701
102
98
M
98
16
SM45
0:43:23,40
4:20,34
CAMILLO
0:43:18,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
325
103
99
M
28
24
SM
0:43:26,25
4:20,63
GERARDO
0:43:26,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
156
104
100
M
289
25
SM
0:43:29,15
4:20,92
SABATO
0:43:20,10
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
160
105
101
M
62
6
SM55
0:43:32,00
4:21,20
ARCANGELO
0:43:20,75
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
494
106
102
M
234
20
SM40
0:43:33,05
4:21,31
ARMANDO
0:43:33,35
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
244
107
103
M
254
26
SM
0:43:37,05
4:21,71
ANGELO
0:43:29,50
3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY
155
108
104
M
37
21
SM40
0:43:42,00
4:22,20
MATTEO MARIO
0:43:42,00
MILETO MARATHON
238
109
105
M
182
13
SM35
0:43:43,55
4:22,36
NICOLA
0:43:33,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
184
110
106
M
268
27
SM
0:43:51,80
4:23,18
GIUSEPPE
0:43:45,70
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
145
111
107
M
275
17
SM45
0:43:52,65
4:23,27
CLAUDIO
0:43:42,20
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
308
112
108
M
203
22
SM40
0:43:55,10
4:23,51
STEFANO
0:43:54,50
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
230
113
109
M
280
28
SM
0:44:00,85
4:24,08
FRANCO
0:43:48,35
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
144
114
110
M
256
7
SM55
0:44:05,85
4:24,59
MASSIMO GIANCARL
0:43:51,70
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
467
115
111
M
273
14
SM35
0:44:07,90
4:24,79
CARMINE CLAUDIO
0:44:03,65
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
167
116
112
M
41
13
SM50
0:44:12,35
4:25,24
FELICE
0:44:11,30
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
365
117
113
M
100
23
SM40
0:44:13,25
4:25,32
GERARDO
0:44:04,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
224
118
114
M
110
18
SM45
0:44:13,35
4:25,34
CARLO
0:44:04,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
292
119
115
M
183
15
SM35
0:44:14,35
4:25,43
ROBERTO
0:44:04,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
167
120
116
M
192
16
SM35
0:44:29,30
4:26,93
VIRGINIO
0:44:19,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
158
121
117
M
288
4
SM60
0:44:32,55
4:27,26
PASQUALE
0:44:32,00
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
529
122
118
M
19
17
SM35
0:44:34,00
4:27,40
UMBERTO
0:44:17,00
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
159
123
119
M
136
29
SM
0:44:43,30
4:28,33
CLAUDIO
0:44:40,85
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
116
124
120
M
185
19
SM45
0:44:47,40
4:28,74
MARCELLO
0:44:45,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
264
125
121
M
84
14
SM50
0:44:48,85
4:28,89
MARCO
0:44:40,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
343
126
5
F
237
1
SF35
0:44:53,00
4:29,30
MARZIA
0:44:51,35
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
586
127
122
M
294
18
SM35
0:44:57,15
4:29,72
FRANCESCO
0:44:49,85
PODISTICA SELE
141
128
123
M
206
15
SM50
0:44:57,35
4:29,73
ANGELO
0:44:52,10
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
334
129
124
M
202
16
SM50
0:44:57,95
4:29,79
GIOVANNI
0:44:52,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
333
130
125
M
90
17
SM50
0:44:59,85
4:29,99
ALFONSO
0:44:54,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
333
131
126
M
196
8
SM55
0:45:02,45
4:30,25
GIOVANNI
0:44:58,25
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
413
132
127
M
191
19
SM35
0:45:08,65
4:30,87
FRANCESCO
0:44:57,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
137
133
128
M
74
20
SM45
0:45:18,55
4:31,86
ROCCO
0:45:16,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
243
134
129
M
177
24
SM40
0:45:18,90
4:31,89
PIERO
0:45:14,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
181
135
130
M
39
20
SM35
0:45:24,50
4:32,45
MARIO VICENTE
0:45:13,30
FREE-ZONE
129
136
6
F
235
2
SF
0:45:25,90
4:32,59
CRISTIANA LARA
0:45:24,30
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
549
137
131
M
72
5
SM60
0:45:38,65
4:33,86
ANTONIO
0:45:38,65
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
473
138
132
M
236
3
AM
0:45:43,95
4:34,39
STEFANO
0:45:41,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
88
139
133
M
66
21
SM35
0:45:48,95
4:34,90
GIANUARIO
0:45:32,55
CSEN - NEW PLANET FITNESS
119
140
134
M
21
9
SM55
0:45:53,45
4:35,34
ANGELO
0:45:37,60
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
383
141
135
M
197
21
SM45
0:45:55,40
4:35,54
PASQUALE
0:45:42,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
226
142
136
M
300
6
SM60
0:45:57,70
4:35,77
GIUSEPPE
0:45:54,55
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
460
143
137
M
130
22
SM35
0:46:08,90
4:36,89
ROSARIO
0:45:51,55
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
110
144
138
M
155
22
SM45
0:46:10,35
4:37,04
GIORGIO
0:46:06,90
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
211
145
139
M
231
7
SM60
0:46:23,15
4:38,31
GIANNICOLA
0:46:23,80
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
438
146
140
M
264
18
SM50
0:46:26,10
4:38,61
RENATO
0:46:24,90
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
269
147
141
M
266
10
SM55
0:46:26,55
4:38,66
ANTONIO
0:46:15,25
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
355
148
142
M
152
23
SM45
0:46:30,60
4:39,06
MICHELE
0:46:28,40
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
198
149
143
M
87
25
SM40
0:46:35,15
4:39,51
LUIGI
0:46:29,50
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
140
150
144
M
129
26
SM40
0:46:42,35
4:40,23
SABATINO
0:46:24,75
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
142
151
145
M
20
27
SM40
0:46:44,05
4:40,41
LEO
GIOVANNI
0:46:27,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
140
152
146
M
47
19
SM50
0:46:44,15
4:40,42
VALTER
0:46:27,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
267
153
147
M
119
20
SM50
0:46:46,00
4:40,60
PIERGIUSEPPE
0:46:37,15
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'
262
154
148
M
67
24
SM45
0:46:59,50
4:41,95
DONATO
0:46:35,85
MSP - PICERNO RUN
194
155
7
F
44
2
SF40
0:47:08,70
4:42,87
OLIVIA MAGDALENA
0:47:05,90
TEAM BASILE
543
156
149
M
195
8
SM60
0:47:12,25
4:43,23
OTTAVIO
0:47:11,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
402
157
150
M
284
25
SM45
0:47:26,15
4:44,62
MICHELE
0:47:17,05
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
171
158
151
M
261
26
SM45
0:47:30,85
4:45,09
PIETRO
0:47:17,40
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
171
159
152
M
65
21
SM50
0:47:33,90
4:45,39
FIORENTINO
0:47:21,90
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
233
160
153
M
31
9
SM60
0:47:33,90
4:45,39
CIRO
0:47:31,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
388
161
154
M
302
10
SM60
0:47:38,85
4:45,88
LUIGI
0:47:37,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
383
162
155
M
167
1
SM65
0:47:40,70
4:46,07
ALFONSO
0:47:40,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
476
163
156
M
190
30
SM
0:47:41,85
4:46,18
DANILO
0:47:30,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
47
164
157
M
187
22
SM50
0:47:42,85
4:46,29
SANDRO
0:47:38,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
222
165
158
M
153
11
SM60
0:47:44,75
4:46,48
GIUSEPPE
0:47:38,25
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
382
166
159
M
116
31
SM
0:47:51,05
4:47,11
ADRIANO
0:47:40,05
RUNCARD - FIDAL
45
167
160
M
162
4
AM
0:47:55,35
4:47,53
GERARDO
0:47:51,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
41
168
161
M
241
23
SM50
0:48:02,15
4:48,22
EDOARDO
0:47:58,40
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
212
169
162
M
103
23
SM35
0:48:05,85
4:48,59
ANTONIO
0:48:06,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
56
170
163
M
238
28
SM40
0:48:08,10
4:48,81
MARIO
0:48:01,55
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
96
171
164
M
215
24
SM50
0:48:13,75
4:49,38
NATALE
0:47:54,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
213
172
165
M
188
12
SM60
0:48:23,60
4:50,36
FRANCESCO
0:48:05,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
364
173
166
M
199
24
SM35
0:48:25,50
4:50,55
MICHELE
0:48:16,40
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
53
174
8
F
205
3
SF
0:48:26,65
4:50,66
ANNAMARIA
0:48:17,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
447
175
167
M
242
25
SM35
0:48:27,35
4:50,74
GIUSEPPE
0:48:23,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
50
176
168
M
132
26
SM35
0:48:28,40
4:50,84
DOMENICO
0:48:27,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
49
177
169
M
184
25
SM50
0:48:31,45
4:51,15
GAETANO
0:48:28,65
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
194
178
170
M
55
27
SM45
0:48:34,35
4:51,44
MARCELLO
0:48:31,60
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
132
179
171
M
239
28
SM45
0:48:35,60
4:51,56
GIOVANNI
0:48:32,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
132
180
9
F
229
1
SF45
0:48:47,55
4:52,76
CONSUELO
0:48:41,00
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
551
181
172
M
96
29
SM45
0:48:51,55
4:53,16
SALVATORE
0:48:44,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
126
182
10
F
168
2
SF45
0:48:51,75
4:53,18
ALFONSINA
0:48:49,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
546
183
173
M
292
29
SM40
0:48:59,95
4:54,00
FRANCESCO
0:48:48,30
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
78
184
174
M
212
26
SM50
0:49:03,30
4:54,33
VINCENZO
0:48:50,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
182
185
175
M
86
30
SM40
0:49:08,55
4:54,85
PATRIZIO
0:49:02,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
72
186
176
M
179
2
SM65
0:49:11,30
4:55,13
ANTONIO
0:49:10,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
410
187
177
M
147
30
SM45
0:49:12,85
4:55,29
ANTONIO
0:49:10,00
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
115
188
178
M
33
11
SM55
0:49:17,15
4:55,72
ROBERTO
0:49:08,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
240
189
179
M
225
12
SM55
0:49:20,60
4:56,06
DAVID RAYMOND
0:49:07,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
241
190
180
M
246
13
SM55
0:49:23,70
4:56,37
GERARDO
0:49:08,95
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
240
191
11
F
71
1
SF55
0:49:27,45
4:56,74
ELENA
0:49:27,45
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
727
192
181
M
76
14
SM55
0:49:27,50
4:56,75
FERDINANDO
0:49:25,20
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
231
193
182
M
223
15
SM55
0:49:28,90
4:56,89
MARIO GERARDO
0:49:21,95
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
232
194
183
M
156
31
SM45
0:49:29,70
4:56,97
CARLO
0:49:26,55
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
107
195
184
M
298
32
SM45
0:49:30,70
4:57,07
RAFFAELE
0:49:24,35
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
108
196
12
F
104
3
SF45
0:49:48,05
4:58,80
MARIALAURA
0:49:43,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
515
197
185
M
56
33
SM45
0:49:51,25
4:59,13
MAURIZIO
0:49:36,20
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
103
198
186
M
207
1
SM70
0:49:53,85
4:59,39
SABATO
0:49:52,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
486
199
187
M
69
27
SM50
0:49:57,45
4:59,74
FABRIZIO
0:49:43,15
LATINA RUNNERS
155
200
188
M
85
28
SM50
0:50:00,70
5:00,07
ANTONIO
0:49:53,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
149
201
189
M
107
34
SM45
0:50:00,90
5:00,09
ARMANDO
0:49:55,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
95
202
13
F
81
3
SF40
0:50:01,00
5:00,10
ANGELA
0:49:54,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
446
203
190
M
138
35
SM45
0:50:07,20
5:00,72
ANTONIO
0:50:04,50
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
92
204
191
M
211
3
SM65
0:50:08,55
5:00,86
ROSARIO
0:50:04,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
372
205
14
F
54
4
SF40
0:50:11,05
5:01,10
MONICA
0:50:08,00
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
440
206
192
M
265
31
SM40
0:50:17,85
5:01,78
GAETANO
0:50:03,80
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
51
207
193
M
121
36
SM45
0:50:28,95
5:02,90
ANGELO
0:50:10,60
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
89
208
15
F
88
4
SF45
0:50:34,15
5:03,41
NUNZIA
0:50:25,90
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
492
209
194
M
126
29
SM50
0:50:45,45
5:04,55
RAFFAELE
0:50:38,80
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
128
210
195
M
291
30
SM50
0:50:56,95
5:05,69
ANIELLO
0:50:48,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
124
211
196
M
209
16
SM55
0:50:58,95
5:05,90
GIUSEPPE
0:50:47,70
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
184
212
197
M
213
17
SM55
0:50:59,00
5:05,90
GIUSEPPE
0:50:47,50
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
185
213
198
M
226
4
SM65
0:51:04,20
5:06,42
RAFFAELE
0:50:53,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
339
214
199
M
287
37
SM45
0:51:08,20
5:06,82
VINCENZO
0:51:08,20
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
68
215
16
F
17
2
SF55
0:51:11,45
5:07,14
CINZIA
0:51:11,30
POL. ASTRO 2000 BENEVENTO
666
216
200
M
102
5
SM65
0:51:14,25
5:07,42
ANTONIO
0:51:07,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
330
217
201
M
125
6
SM65
0:51:27,50
5:08,75
GINO
0:51:10,70
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
328
218
202
M
113
2
SM70
0:51:32,55
5:09,26
FRANCESCO
0:51:18,85
POD. BRIENZA 2000
425
219
17
F
27
3
SF55
0:51:34,95
5:09,49
MARIA
0:51:28,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
657
220
203
M
122
3
SM70
0:51:42,50
5:10,25
GAETANO
0:51:40,95
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
410
221
18
F
172
4
SF55
0:52:13,25
5:13,33
CONCETTA
0:52:12,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
632
222
204
M
51
7
SM65
0:52:14,95
5:13,50
MICHELE
0:51:51,90
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
303
223
205
M
277
38
SM45
0:52:16,95
5:13,70
FRANCESCO
0:52:16,95
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
46
224
19
F
198
5
SF45
0:52:19,60
5:13,96
ANNA
0:52:13,65
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
434
225
206
M
272
32
SM40
0:52:36,00
5:15,60
UMBERTO
0:52:22,85
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
17
226
20
F
217
1
SF50
0:52:36,65
5:15,67
ISABELLA
0:52:31,20
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
514
227
207
M
49
18
SM55
0:52:44,80
5:16,48
LEO
GERARDO
0:52:25,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
137
228
208
M
221
19
SM55
0:52:54,80
5:17,48
ANTONIO JULIO VA
0:52:45,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
128
229
209
M
35
8
SM65
0:52:57,75
5:17,78
GINO
0:52:45,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
270
230
210
M
216
13
SM60
0:52:57,85
5:17,79
ANGELO
0:52:40,40
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
196
231
211
M
218
39
SM45
0:52:58,00
5:17,80
MASSIMILIANO
0:52:41,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
40
232
212
M
118
20
SM55
0:53:06,10
5:18,61
LUIGI
0:53:04,30
RUNCARD - FIDAL
120
233
213
M
220
21
SM55
0:53:07,90
5:18,79
PAOLO
0:52:56,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
123
234
214
M
210
22
SM55
0:53:24,45
5:20,44
SILVIO
0:53:07,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
119
235
215
M
92
40
SM45
0:54:00,60
5:24,06
GIUSEPPE
0:53:52,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
23
236
216
M
283
31
SM50
0:54:02,80
5:24,28
VINCENZO
0:53:51,75
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
55
237
21
F
270
2
SF35
0:54:31,15
5:27,11
LUCIA
0:54:17,55
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
282
238
22
F
295
6
SF45
0:54:31,15
5:27,11
GIOVANNA
0:54:17,95
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
373
239
217
M
297
41
SM45
0:54:48,95
5:28,89
GABRIELE
0:54:36,35
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
15
240
218
M
131
42
SM45
0:54:51,55
5:29,15
GASPARE
0:54:33,75
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
16
241
219
M
240
23
SM55
0:54:57,10
5:29,71
ELIA
0:54:51,25
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
79
242
23
F
109
1
SF65
0:55:16,55
5:31,66
ANNA
0:55:08,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
783
243
24
F
112
7
SF45
0:55:16,85
5:31,69
ROSANNA
0:55:09,30
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
349
244
220
M
93
32
SM50
0:55:17,15
5:31,72
VINCENZO
0:55:10,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
35
245
25
F
120
4
SF
0:55:24,90
5:32,49
ANTONELLA
0:55:12,15
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
246
246
221
M
111
33
SM50
0:55:27,90
5:32,79
ALFONSO
0:55:20,70
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
32
247
222
M
38
14
SM60
0:55:51,75
5:35,18
SANTO
0:55:49,35
ATL.CASALINI
110
248
223
M
34
9
SM65
0:55:55,25
5:35,52
DOMENICO
0:55:42,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
178
249
26
F
285
3
PF
0:56:00,25
5:36,03
GIORGIA CATHERINA
0:55:54,45
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
229
250
224
M
233
24
SM55
0:56:07,40
5:36,74
GENNARO
0:56:03,90
POD.S.GIOVANNIAPIROG.POLICASTR
56
251
27
F
82
2
SF50
0:56:10,10
5:37,01
ANNAMARIA
0:56:02,55
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
408
252
28
F
73
5
SF55
0:56:10,30
5:37,03
RITA
0:56:08,85
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
509
253
225
M
78
43
SM45
0:56:32,20
5:39,22
GABRIELE
0:56:25,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
3
254
29
F
108
8
SF45
0:56:32,70
5:39,27
GIOVANNA
0:56:23,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
316
255
30
F
262
3
SF35
0:56:55,30
5:41,53
GIOVANNA
0:56:39,75
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
224
256
226
M
117
10
SM65
0:56:57,85
5:41,79
MODESTINO
0:56:47,70
RUNCARD - FIDAL
148
257
227
M
222
44
SM45
0:57:06,10
5:42,61
ANDREA
0:56:51,65
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
2
258
31
F
201
9
SF45
0:57:06,15
5:42,62
CATERINA
0:56:50,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
304
259
228
M
45
45
SM45
0:57:26,85
5:44,69
MARCO
0:57:22,50
TEAM BASILE
1
260
229
M
227
11
SM65
0:57:27,35
5:44,74
MICHELE
0:57:13,95
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
137
261
230
M
296
15
SM60
0:57:53,50
5:47,35
AGOSTINO
0:57:52,25
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
68
262
32
F
64
10
SF45
0:58:16,35
5:49,63
ROSALIA
0:58:00,70
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
275
263
33
F
127
1
SF60
0:58:26,65
5:50,67
ANGELA MARIA
0:58:25,60
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
556
264
231
M
228
16
SM60
0:58:39,10
5:51,91
GIOVANNI
0:58:21,45
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
59
265
232
M
278
46
SM45
0:59:58,20
5:59,82
ANTONIO
0:59:49,10
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
266
233
M
16
4
SM70
1:00:01,05
6:00,11
CLAUDIO
0:59:55,20
RUNNING TELESE TERME
142
267
234
M
53
17
SM60
1:00:05,25
6:00,53
FRANCESCO
0:59:52,30
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
36
268
34
F
282
5
SF40
1:00:09,85
6:00,98
ANTONELLA
0:59:57,15
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
181
269
35
F
83
11
SF45
1:00:16,90
6:01,69
ANGELA
1:00:08,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
225
270
36
F
101
2
SF60
1:00:17,20
6:01,72
ELISA
1:00:09,25
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
507
271
37
F
258
6
SF40
1:00:27,45
6:02,74
ROSITA
1:00:12,50
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
176
272
235
M
257
25
SM55
1:00:30,70
6:03,07
MARIO
1:00:14,95
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
7
273
38
F
174
3
SF50
1:00:56,15
6:05,61
ROSANNA
1:00:53,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
283
274
236
M
25
5
SM70
1:01:38,85
6:09,89
MICHELE
1:01:33,10
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
106
275
237
M
259
18
SM60
1:02:19,10
6:13,91
ERNESTO
1:02:04,35
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
13
276
238
M
263
12
SM65
1:02:19,10
6:13,91
RUGGERO
1:02:04,50
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
43
277
39
F
214
12
SF45
1:02:23,90
6:14,39
KATARZYNA JULIA
1:02:09,20
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
183
278
239
M
43
13
SM65
1:03:04,55
6:18,46
LUCIANO
1:02:59,55
TEAM BASILE
31
279
240
M
26
19
SM60
1:03:39,20
6:21,92
RAFFAELE
1:03:35,60
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
4
280
40
F
24
3
SF60
1:03:39,50
6:21,95
TERESA ANNA
1:03:34,05
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
418
281
41
F
208
6
SF55
1:04:49,35
6:28,94
NATALIA
1:04:32,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
291
282
42
F
99
13
SF45
1:05:16,35
6:31,63
ROSARIA
1:05:07,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
128
283
43
F
94
4
SF60
1:08:47,00
6:52,70
ANNA
1:08:39,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
300
284
44
F
89
7
SF55
1:08:47,20
6:52,72
ANNA
1:08:37,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
207
285
45
F
224
14
SF45
1:13:26,05
7:20,61
FRANCESCA
1:13:09,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
29
286
46
F
219
4
SF50
1:13:27,00
7:20,70
STEFANIA
1:13:11,05
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
68
287
47
F
204
5
SF50
1:13:32,15
7:21,22
ANGELA
1:13:15,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
67
288
48
F
260
5
SF60
1:17:45,45
7:46,55
ANNA
1:17:31,45
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
142
TOTALE (288 PARTECIPANTI)